Reynolds School District
RSD7
Last updated:
5/10/2024 4:21 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
March
2014
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
23
8:00a
Columbia Ridge Community Church
12:30p
Columbia Ridge Community Church
1:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
5:00p
Softball Open Gym
24
6:00a
Wrestling Conditioning
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
CARE Team
8:00a
MHC ASB Meeting
1:00p
ETT @ RMS
1:30p
P8- Silkey Rm 206
2:15p
Lee SUN Winter Term
2:30p
Boys and Girls Club
2:30p
Girls' Basketball Practices
2:30p
RMS SUN- Library
2:30p
RMS SUN- Rm 204
2:30p
RMS SUN- rm 201
2:30p
RMS SUN Main Gym
2:30p
RMS SUN Upper Gym
2:30p
RMS SUN Weight Room
2:30p
SUN- Avid Rm
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:25p
Mad Science
3:30p
Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
RLA Boys BBall Pract
3:30p
Winter Track Strength Training
4:00p
Boys' Basketball Practice
4:30p
Home BB Game - Girls with WMMS
5:30p
RHS Dance Team
5:30p
Reynolds ASA Girls Softball
5:30p
Toth Soccer
6:00p
Girls' Basketball Practice
6:00p
Men's Basketball
6:00p
RM 206- Parent TAG meeting
6:00p
RMS/Board - Executive Session
6:00p
TAG Parent Meeting
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Dodgeball
6:30p
Black Parent Night
7:00p
Absolute Adult Basketball
25
Boys and Girls Club
6:00a
Wrestling Conditioning
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:00a
Damian Reardon @ RMS
7:30a
Department Meeting
8:00a
RMS Migrant Ed- Counc. Workrm
1:30p
P8- Silkey Rm 206
2:15p
Lee SUN Winter Term
2:30p
Girls' Basketball Practices
2:30p
RMS Boys BB pract
2:30p
RMS SUN- Rm 204
2:30p
RMS SUN - cafeteria
2:30p
RMS SUN North Gym
2:30p
RMS SUN upper gym
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:00p
SEI Rally
3:30p
K-5 Literacy Committee @ RMS
3:30p
RMS SUN- Avid Rm
3:30p
Softball Conditioning
4:30p
Home BB Game - Girls with Alice Ott
4:30p
Home Basketball Games (see website for specific schedule)
4:30p
RMS Boys BB pract
5:00p
OR NW VB Practice
5:30p
enrichment programs
5:30p
enrichment programs
6:00p
Arena Practice - Walter
6:00p
Financial Education Workshop
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:15p
Reynolds Mat Club
6:30p
Rose City Aquatic Club
6:35p
YMCA Basketball
7:00p
Mt. Hood Pops Orchestra Rehearsals
26
Elem Early Release
HS Late Start
MS Early Release
Boys and Girls Club
French Week
6:00a
Wrestling Conditioning
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
Late Start Professional Development
8:00a
ENIL Training @ RMS
8:10a
Athletic Study Hall
1:00p
RMS SUN Main Gym
1:00p
RMS SUN upper gym
1:15p
IHAD Career Field Trip to Law Firm
1:30p
P8- Silkey Rm 206
1:30p
RMS SUN- Cafeteria
1:30p
SUN- Rm 805
2:15p
Lee SUN Winter Term
2:30p
Girls' Basketball Practices
3:00p
RMS SUN- Avid Rm
3:00p
RMS SUN- Library
3:00p
RMS SUN Weight room
3:15p
RMS Girls BB pract
3:30p
RLA Boys BBall practice
4:30p
Home BB Game - Girls with Welches MS
4:30p
Home Basketball Games (see website for specific schedule)
5:00p
Or NW VB Practice
5:30p
Enrichment programs
5:30p
RHS Dance Team
6:00p
RMS/School Board - Work Session
6:00p
Reynolds ASA Girls Softball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
7:30p
Rose City Aquatic Club
8:00p
Basketball
27
Boys and Girls Club
French Week
6:00a
Wrestling Conditioning
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
8:00a
RMS Stay on Track - Girls
10:00a
Freshman Class Forecasting
11:30a
RMS Stay on Track - Boys
11:45a
RMS Friendship group
1:30p
P8- Silkey Rm 206
2:15p
Lee SUN Winter Term
2:30p
Girls' Basketball Practices
2:30p
IHAD Dream Readers Club
2:30p
RMS Boys BB pract
2:30p
RMS SUN- Library
2:30p
RMS SUN - cafeteria
2:30p
RMS SUN North Gym
2:30p
RMS SUN Program
2:30p
RMS SUN Upper Gym
2:30p
SUN Folklorico Theater
2:45p
Weight Watcher Program
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:25p
Mad Science
3:30p
Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
Proficiency Based Teaching & Learning
3:30p
Softball Conditioning
3:30p
Title VII Tutoring
4:00p
Away Games / Girls BBall Team @ Ron Russell MS
4:00p
Boys' Basketball Practice
4:00p
RMS Girls BB Game
4:35p
RMS Girls BBall Pract
5:00p
Or NW VB Practice
5:00p
RMS YMCA Sports
5:30p
Enrichment Programs
5:30p
Parent Teacher Group
6:00p
Girls' Basketball Practice
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:15p
Reynolds Mat Club
6:30p
Rose City Aquatic Club
6:30p
Swim Team Awards Banquet
6:35p
YMCA Basketball
7:00p
Cub Scout Pack 214 Weekly Meetings
7:00p
Health Insurance Information Event
7:00p
Main Stage Play
7:00p
oregon nw volleyball
8:30p
Hispanic basketball mix league
28
8th grade Avid Shadow to RHS
French Week
IHAD Mentoring Program
OSAA State Wrestling
12:00a
Boys and Girls Club
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
9:00a
RMS Migrant Ed- counc. Wrkrm
11:00a
AVID 8th Grade Visitation
12:30p
DELT @ RMS
1:30p
P8- Silkey Rm 206
2:30p
Girls' Basketball Practices
2:30p
RMS Boys BB pract
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
4:30p
RMS Boys BB pract
5:30p
Parent Meeting
5:30p
Toth Soccer
5:30p
reynolds ASA softball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:30p
Hispanic basketball mix league
7:00p
BASKETBALL
7:00p
Main Stage Play
7:00p
T. Munyan - Basketball Team
7:30p
Friday Night Basketball
1
French Week
OSAA State Wrestling
8:00a
Baseball Youth Clinic/Little League Tryouts
8:00a
College Possible - ACT prep class
8:00a
Portland PD
8:30a
YMCA Basketball
8:30a
YMCA Basketball Games
10:00a
Ballet Folklorico
10:00a
RHS Dance Team
2:00p
Main Stage Play Matinee
2
French Week
8:00a
Baseball Youth Clinic/Little League Tryouts
8:00a
Columbia Ridge Community Church
1:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
5:00p
Softball Open Gym
3
Classified Employees Week
Classified Week
French Week
Spring Sports Begin
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
CARE Team
11:30a
MLA Literacy @ RMS
1:30p
P8- Silkey Rm 206
2:15p
Lee SUN Winter Term
2:30p
Boys and Girls Club
2:30p
Girls' Basketball Practices
2:30p
RMS SUN- Library
2:30p
RMS SUN- Rm 204
2:30p
RMS SUN- rm 201
2:30p
RMS SUN Main Gym
2:30p
RMS SUN Upper Gym
2:30p
RMS SUN Weight Room
2:30p
SUN- Avid Rm
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:15p
RMS Girls BB pract
3:25p
Mad Science
3:30p
Away Games / Girls BBall Team @ Cedar Ridge MS
3:30p
Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
RLA Boys BBall Pract
3:30p
Title & Coach PLC @ RMS
5:30p
RHS Dance Team
5:30p
Reynolds ASA Girls Softball
6:00p
Men's Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Dodgeball
7:00p
Absolute Adult Basketball
4
Boys and Girls Club
Classified Employees Week
Classified Week
French Week
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
Staff Meeting
7:30a
Water Polo Presentation- Cafeteria
8:00a
Future Options Day
8:00a
RMS Migrant Ed- Counc. Workrm
8:30a
Choir Festival @ Gethsamane Lutheran Church
1:30p
P8- Silkey Rm 206
2:15p
Lee SUN Winter Term
2:30p
Girls' Basketball Practices
2:30p
RMS Boys BB pract
2:30p
RMS SUN- Rm 204
2:30p
RMS SUN - cafeteria
2:30p
RMS SUN North Gym
2:30p
RMS SUN upper gym
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:30p
RMS SUN- Avid Rm
4:00p
Away Games / Girls BBall Team @ Floyd Light MS
4:35p
RMS Girls BBall Pract
5:00p
Rockwood Speaks
5:00p
VB Practice
5:30p
enrichment programs
5:30p
enrichment programs
6:00p
Arena Practice - Walter
6:00p
RMS/WMMS Orchestra Concert
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:30p
Rose City Aquatic Club
6:30p
Wilkes Community
6:30p
YMCA Basketball
7:00p
Mt. Hood Pops Rehearasls
7:00p
Reynolds PTSA
5
Elem Early Release
HS Late Start
MS Early Release
Boys and Girls Club
Classified Employees Week
Classified Week
TBD
MHC Training Choir Festival
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
Late Start Professional Development
8:10a
Athletic Study Hall
10:00a
MHC Athletic Directors Meeting
12:35p
P7- Adamski Rm 206
1:00p
RMS SUN Main Gym
1:00p
RMS SUN upper gym
1:30p
P8- Silkey Rm 206
1:30p
RMS SUN- Cafeteria
1:30p
SUN- Rm 805
2:15p
Lee SUN Winter Term
2:30p
Girls' Basketball Practices
3:00p
RMS SUN- Avid Rm
3:00p
RMS SUN- Library
3:00p
RMS SUN Weight room
3:15p
RMS Girls BB pract
3:30p
RLA Boys BBall practice
4:00p
HBL @ WMMS - Girls' Basketball Game
5:00p
VB Practice
5:30p
Enrichment programs
5:30p
RHS Dance Team
5:30p
RMS Seed to Supper
6:00p
Seed to Supper Childcare
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
7:00p
BASKETBALL
7:30p
Rose City Aquatic Club
6
Boys and Girls Club
Classified Employees Week
Classified Week
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
8:00a
OIS Training @ RMS
8:30a
RMS Stay on Track- Counc Wrkrm
11:45a
RMS Stay on Track
1:30p
P8- Silkey Rm 206
1:30p
Rms Stay on Track
2:15p
Lee SUN Winter Term
2:30p
Girls' Basketball Practices
2:30p
IHAD Dream Readers Club
2:30p
RMS SUN- Library
2:30p
RMS SUN - cafeteria
2:30p
RMS SUN North Gym
2:30p
RMS SUN Program
2:30p
RMS SUN Upper Gym
2:30p
SUN Folklorico Theater
2:45p
Weight Watcher Program
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:25p
Mad Science
3:30p
AVID Coordinators @ RMS
3:30p
Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
Title VII Tutoring
4:00p
Away Games / Girls BBall Team @ RMS
4:00p
MHC Debate
4:00p
REA Negotiations
4:00p
RMS Girls BB Game
4:35p
RMS Girls BBall Pract
5:00p
Annual Art Auction/Jazz Night
5:00p
RMS YMCA Sports
5:00p
VB Practice
5:30p
Enrichment Programs
5:30p
RMS Library- Melanie Epstein
5:30p
WoodES Math & Spaghetti Night!
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:30p
Rose City Aquatic Club
6:35p
YMCA Basketball
7:00p
Cub Scout Pack 214 Weekly Meetings
7:00p
oregon nw volleyball
8:30p
Hispanic basketball mix league
7
Advanced Orchestra to Mt Hood CC
Classified Employees Week
Classified Week
IHAD Mentoring Program
12:00a
Boys and Girls Club
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
8:00a
African American Male Leadership Summit
8:00a
OIS Training @ RMS
9:00a
RMS Migrant Ed- counc. Wrkrm
11:20a
SEI Lunches in MPR
1:30p
P8- Silkey Rm 206
2:30p
Girls' Basketball Practices
2:30p
RMS Boys BB pract
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:30p
Boys' Basketball Practice
4:30p
RMS Boys BB pract
5:30p
Softball Youth Clinic
5:30p
Toth Soccer
5:30p
reynolds ASA softball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:30p
Basketball Practise
6:30p
Hispanic basketball mix league
7:00p
Main Stage Play
7:00p
T. Munyan - Basketball Team
7:30p
Friday Night Basketball
8:00p
Hispani basketball league
8
7:00a
OBOB 6-8 Regional Tournmant
7:30a
MHC Speech IE's
8:00a
Troutdale Dept. Training
8:30a
YMCA Basketball
8:30a
YMCA Basketball Games
9:00a
Insight Class 1
10:00a
Ballet Folklorico
10:00a
RHS Dance Team
1:00p
Boys' Basketball Practice
2:00p
Main Stage Play Matinee
5:30p
Boys' Basketball @ Jesuit
9
Daylight Saving Time Begins
8:00a
Columbia Ridge Community Church
10:00a
Baseball Youth Clinic
12:30p
Softball Youth Clinic
1:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
7:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
10
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
CARE Team
1:30p
P8- Silkey Rm 206
2:00p
SpEd @ RMS
2:15p
Lee SUN Winter Term
2:30p
Boys and Girls Club
2:30p
Girls' Basketball Practices
2:30p
RMS SUN- Library
2:30p
RMS SUN- Rm 204
2:30p
RMS SUN- rm 201
2:30p
RMS SUN Main Gym
2:30p
RMS SUN Upper Gym
2:30p
RMS SUN Weight Room
2:30p
SUN- Avid Rm
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:25p
Mad Science
3:30p
K-5 Math Committee @ RMS
3:30p
RLA Boys BBall Pract
5:00p
Athletic Hall of Fame
5:30p
RHS Dance Team
5:30p
Reynolds ASA Girls Softball
6:00p
Men's Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Dodgeball
7:00p
Absolute Adult Basketball
7:00p
Reynolds High School Athletic Boosters
11
Boys and Girls Club
2:30a
MHC Cadet Band Festival
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
Department Meeting
7:30a
HBL Spring Picture Day with LifeTouch
8:00a
RMS Migrant Ed- Counc. Workrm
8:30a
MHC Activity Directors Meeting
9:00a
US World Taekwondo Belt Ceremony
2:15p
Lee SUN Winter Term
2:30p
Every 15 Minutes Preparation Meeting
2:30p
Girls' Basketball Practices
2:30p
RMS SUN- Rm 204
2:30p
RMS SUN - cafeteria
2:30p
RMS SUN North Gym
2:30p
RMS SUN upper gym
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:30p
Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
RMS SUN- Avid Rm
4:35p
RLA Boys BBall Pract
5:00p
VB Practice
5:30p
Alder Speaks
5:30p
enrichment programs
6:00p
HB Lee Annual Orchestra Auction/Concert
6:00p
PTG Meeting
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:30p
Rose City Aquatic Club
6:35p
YMCA Basketball
7:00p
Mt. Hood Pops Orchestra Rehearsals
12
Elem Early Release
HS Late Start
MS Early Release
Boys and Girls Club
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
Late Start Professional Development
8:00a
RALC Meeting
8:10a
Athletic Study Hall
10:30a
Training Choir Festival
1:00p
I Have a Dream field trip to Warner
1:00p
RMS SUN Main Gym
1:00p
RMS SUN upper gym
1:00p
Student Services @ RMS
1:30p
RMS SUN- Cafeteria
1:30p
SUN- Rm 805
2:15p
Lee SUN Winter Term
2:15p
SPED- Theater
2:30p
Girls' Basketball Practices
3:00p
RMS SUN- Avid Rm
3:00p
RMS SUN- Library
3:00p
RMS SUN Weight room
3:30p
RLA Boys BBall practice
3:30p
Transformation Team Meetings
5:00p
VB Practice
5:30p
Enrichment programs
5:30p
Migrant Parent Meeting
5:30p
RHS Dance Team
5:30p
RMS Seed to Supper
6:00p
RMS Latino Parent Group
6:00p
Spring Green and Silver Night
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
7:00p
BASKETBALL
7:30p
Rose City Aquatic Club
13
Boys and Girls Club
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
8:00a
RMS Stay on Track - Girls
10:00a
International Fashion Show
11:00a
MyON teacher training- Library
11:30a
RMS Stay on Track - Boys
2:15p
Lee SUN Winter Term
2:30p
Ben X3581
2:30p
Girls' Basketball Practices
2:30p
IHAD Dream Readers Club
2:30p
RMS SUN- Library
2:30p
RMS SUN - cafeteria
2:30p
RMS SUN North Gym
2:30p
RMS SUN Program
2:30p
RMS SUN Upper Gym
2:30p
SUN Folklorico Theater
2:45p
Weight Watcher Program
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:00p
Up and Over (FUSION WEEK)
3:30p
Title VII Tutoring
4:00p
JVII Girls' Basketball Meeting
4:00p
REA Negotiations
4:30p
RMS Community Night & MyOn Presentation
5:00p
NW VB Practice
5:00p
RMS YMCA Sports
5:30p
Enrichment Programs
5:30p
Immigration Info Night/ Informacion Sobre Inmigracion
5:30p
SUN Soccer drills during Showcse
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:30p
Rose City Aquatic Club
6:35p
YMCA Basketball
7:00p
oregon nw volleyball
8:30p
Hispanic basketball mix league
14
Band Festival@ Sandy HS
IHAD Mentoring Program
RMS Band Festival @ Sandy HS
12:00a
Boys and Girls Club
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
AVID interviews- Avid Rm
8:15a
HBL Advanced Band Field Trip (Band Field Trip)
9:00a
RMS Migrant Ed- counc. Wrkrm
10:00a
Junior Class Forecasting
10:00a
Literacy Committee @ RMS
2:30p
Girls' Basketball Practices
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:00p
Woodland's BINGO
5:30p
Toth Soccer
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:30p
Basketball Practise
6:30p
Hispanic basketball mix league
7:00p
T. Munyan - Basketball Team
7:30p
Friday Night Basketball
15
8:30a
YMCA Basketball
8:30a
YMCA Basketball Games
9:00a
Insight Class 2
10:00a
Ballet Folklorico
10:00a
RHS Dance Team
6:00p
MHC Dance Sponsor Night
16
8:00a
Columbia Ridge Community Church
10:00a
Baseball Youth Clinic
1:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
7:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
17
St. Patrick's Day
ASB Packets Availabble
HBL Spirit Week
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
CARE Team
8:00a
Forecasting
1:00p
ETT @ RMS
2:15p
Lee SUN Winter Term
2:30p
Boys and Girls Club
2:30p
Girls' Basketball Practices
2:30p
Juntos Aprendemos Celebration
2:30p
RMS SUN Main Gym
2:30p
RMS SUN Upper Gym
2:30p
RMS SUN Weight Room
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:30p
Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
RLA Boys BBall Pract
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:30p
RHS Dance Team
5:30p
Reynolds ASA Girls Softball
6:00p
Men's Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Dodgeball
18
Boys and Girls Club
HBL Spirit Week
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
Department Meeting
8:00a
RMS Migrant Ed- Counc. Workrm
8:00a
Secondary ELD Meeting @ RMS
2:15p
Lee SUN Winter Term
2:30p
Girls' Basketball Practices
2:30p
RMS SUN North Gym
2:30p
RMS SUN upper gym
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:00p
SEI Rally
3:10p
Attendance Team Meeting
4:00p
OSEA Meeting
4:30p
RLA Boys BBall practice
4:45p
FMST CYO Track & Field Team Practices
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:00p
VB Practice
6:00p
ASA Girls Softball
6:00p
Arena Practice - Walter
6:00p
SEI Parent Night (Self Enhancement Inc)
6:30p
Latino Parent Night
6:30p
Rose City Aquatic Club
7:00p
RHS Orchestra Concert
19
Elem Early Release
HS Late Start
MS Early Release
Boys and Girls Club
HBL Spirit Week
State Dance and Drill
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
Late Start Professional Development
8:10a
Athletic Study Hall
1:00p
Eric Johnson Training@RMS
1:00p
RMS SUN Main Gym
1:00p
RMS SUN upper gym
2:15p
Lee SUN Winter Term
2:30p
Girls' Basketball Practices
3:00p
RMS SUN Weight room
3:30p
Cheerleading Practice
4:30p
Varsity Baseball
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:00p
VB Practice
5:15p
Reynolds Asa softball - coach jeff
5:30p
RHS Dance Team
5:30p
RMS Seed to Supper
5:45p
PTO (Parent-Teacher Organization)
6:00p
Arena Practice - Walter Wednesdays
6:00p
Seed to Supper Childcare
6:30p
Wilkes Parent Group Meeting
7:00p
BASKETBALL
7:30p
Rose City Aquatic Club
20
Boys and Girls Club
HBL Spirit Week
Raider Days Set Up
State Dance and Drill
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
8:00a
RMS Stay on Track - Girls
11:30a
RMS Stay on Track - Boys
12:00p
MHC Principals Meeting
2:15p
Lee SUN Winter Term
2:30p
Girls' Basketball Practices
2:30p
IHAD Dream Readers Club
2:30p
RMS SUN North Gym
2:30p
RMS SUN Upper Gym
2:45p
Weight Watcher Program
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:00p
Junior Class Assembly Prep (weather permitting)
3:30p
Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
Title VII Tutoring
4:00p
REA Negotiations
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
4:45p
FMST CYO Track & Field Team Practices
5:00p
RMS YMCA Sports
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:00p
VB Practice
5:30p
YMCA Hip Hop Class
6:00p
ASA Girls Softball
6:00p
Parent Forum/ Foro de Padres
6:30p
RMS Parent Group
6:30p
RMS Parent Group
6:30p
Rose City Aquatic Club
7:00p
Cub Scout Pack 214 Weekly Meetings
7:00p
Girls' Basketball Banquet
7:00p
HB Lee Beginning Band/Orchestra Concert
7:00p
HB Lee Beginning Band and Orchestra Concert
7:00p
oregon nw volleyball
8:30p
Hispanic basketball mix league
21
ASSEMBLY SCHEDULE
HBL Spirit Week
IHAD Mentoring Program
State Dance and Drill
12:00a
Boys and Girls Club
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
9:00a
RMS Migrant Ed- counc. Wrkrm
11:00a
Raider Days Carnival
1:10p
HBL Spirit Assembly
1:30p
Winter Recognition Assembly
2:30p
Girls' Basketball Practices
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
5:00p
MLA Fundraiser
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:30p
Toth Soccer
5:30p
reynolds ASA softball
6:30p
Basketball Practise
6:30p
Hispanic basketball mix league
7:00p
T. Munyan - Basketball Team
7:30p
Friday Night Basketball
22
Raider Days Carnival
State Dance and Drill
8:30a
YMCA Basketball Games
10:00a
Ballet Folklorico
10:00a
RHS Dance Team
10:00a
Rugby Match
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
23
Raider Days Carnival
8:00a
Columbia Ridge Community Church
1:00p
Hispanic basketball league
24
Spring Break - No School
No School/Spring Break
Raider Days Carnival
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
12:00p
Spring Break
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
25
Spring Break - No School
No School/Spring Break
Raider Days Carnival
Spring Break
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
Department Meeting
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
4:45p
FMST CYO Track & Field Team Practices
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
26
Spring Break - No School
No School/Spring Break
Raider Days Carnival
Spring Break
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
11:00a
Health & Wellness Event
1:00p
SUN Field Trip to Cinco Design Firm
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
6:00p
Football practice
27
Spring Break - No School
No School/Spring Break
Raider Days Carnival
Spring Break
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:30p
Title VII Tutoring
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
4:45p
FMST CYO Track & Field Team Practices
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
28
Spring Break - No School
No School/Spring Break
Raider Days Carnival
12:00a
Spring Break
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
29
Raider Days Carnival
10:00a
Ballet Folklorico
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
30
12:00a
Raider Days Carnival
8:00a
Columbia Ridge Community Church
31
Prom Tickets on Sale
Raider Days Clean Up
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
CARE Team
2:30p
Boys and Girls Club
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:30p
Parent Meeting
6:00p
Men's Basketball
1
Boys and Girls Club
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:00a
Damian Reardon @ RMS
7:30a
Staff Meeting
8:00a
RMS Migrant Ed- Counc. Workrm
12:00p
Cuidate
1:30p
P8- Ogden Rm 206
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
4:45p
FMST CYO Track & Field Team Practices
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:00p
VB Practice
5:30p
ASA Softball
6:00p
Arena Practice - Walter
6:00p
SUN Activity
6:30p
Rose City Aquatic Club
6:30p
Wilkes Community
7:00p
Mt. Hood Pops Orchestr Rehearsals
7:00p
Reynolds PTSA
7:00p
basketball
2
Elem Early Release
HS Late Start
MS Early Release
8th grd avid field trip
Boys and Girls Club
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
Late Start Professional Development
8:10a
Athletic Study Hall
10:00a
MHC Athletic Directors Meeting
3:00p
Boys Basketball Meeting
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:00p
VB Practice
5:15p
Reynolds Asa softball - coach jeff
6:00p
Arena Practice - Walter Wednesdays
7:00p
BASKETBALL
7:30p
Rose City Aquatic Club
3
Boys and Girls Club
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
11:30a
RMS Stay on Track - Boys
2:45p
Weight Watcher Program
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:30p
AVID Coordinators @ RMS
3:30p
Title VII Tutoring
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
4:30p
Varsity Baseball
4:45p
FMST CYO Track & Field Team Practices
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:00p
VB Practice
6:00p
ASA Girls Softball
6:00p
Arena Practice - Walter
6:00p
Latino Parent Meeting
6:30p
Music program
6:30p
Rose City Aquatic Club
7:00p
Cub Scout Pack 214 Weekly Meetings
7:00p
Davis Elementary 4/5 Music Program
7:00p
HBL Beginner Music Concert
7:00p
basketball
4
7th Grade AVID to PSU
12:00a
Boys and Girls Club
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
P1- RM 206- Adamski
7:30a
Transportation Safety Exercise
8:00a
Mock Interviews
9:00a
RMS Migrant Ed- counc. Wrkrm
12:30p
Rm 203- DHS w/ Students
1:30p
P8- Rm 206- Ogden
2:00p
IHAD Mentoring Program
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
4:00p
East County Track and Field Classic
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:30p
Toth Soccer
5:30p
reynolds ASA softball
6:30p
Basketball Practise
6:30p
Hispanic basketball mix league
7:30p
Friday Night Basketball
5
7:45a
HBL Orchestra Music Festival
9:00a
Insight Class 1
10:00a
Ballet Folklorico
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
4:00p
Wolfpack Athletics Awards 2013-2014
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:30p
Hispanic basketball mix league