Reynolds School District
RSD7
Last updated:
5/3/2024 12:46 pm
Calendar
Sign In
more
close
Today
Apr
13-19
th
2014
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
13
Outdoor School / Potter's Per. 1 Class
Outdoor School / Potter's Per. 4 Class
Outdoor School / Potter's Per. 9 Class
8:00a
Columbia Ridge Community Church
1:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
14
Outdoor School / Potter's Per. 1 Class
Outdoor School / Potter's Per. 4 Class
Outdoor School / Potter's Per. 9 Class
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
CARE Team
8:20a
P2,3 Rm 206- Dickey
10:55a
P5- Rm 206 -Dickey
11:00a
Graduation Announcement Distrubution
12:30p
P7 & 8- Rm 206- Dickey
2:00p
SUN Cafeteria
2:00p
SpEd @ RMS
2:15p
SUN Spring Session HBL
2:30p
Boys and Girls Club
2:30p
SUN
2:30p
SUN Library
2:30p
SUN RM 805
2:30p
SUN rm 204
2:30p
SUN soccer
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:30p
K-5 Math Committee @ RMS
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
5:00p
Athletic Hall of Fame Meeting
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
6:00p
Men's Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Elite Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
ymca spring sports
7:00p
Reynolds High School Athletic Boosters
15
Boys and Girls Club
Outdoor School / Potter's Per. 1 Class
Outdoor School / Potter's Per. 4 Class
Outdoor School / Potter's Per. 9 Class
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:00a
8th grade forcasting
7:00a
Damian Readon @ RMS
7:30a
Department Meeting
8:00a
RMS Migrant Ed- Counc. Workrm
8:30a
MHC Activity Directors Meeting
11:00a
Graduation Announcement Distrubution
2:00p
SUN Cafeteria
2:15p
SUN Spring Session HBL
2:30p
SUN RM 805
2:30p
SUN rm 204
2:30p
SUN soccer
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:10p
Attendance Team Meeting
3:30p
SUN Upper Gym
4:00p
OSEA Meeting
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
4:45p
FMST CYO Track & Field Team Practices
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:00p
VB Practice
5:00p
YMCA Elite Basketball
5:30p
ASA Girls Softball
6:00p
Arena Practice - Walter
6:00p
YMCA Elite Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
YMCA spring sports
6:00p
ymca spring sports
6:30p
Cuidate
6:30p
Latino Parent Night
6:30p
Rose City Aquatic Club
7:00p
Mt. Hood Pops Orchestr Rehearsals
16
Elem Early Release
HS Late Start
MS Early Release
Emmons & Peters/Snyder Outdoor School
Outdoor School / Potter's Per. 3 Class
Outdoor School / Potter's Per. 5 Class
Outdoor School / Potter's Per. 10 Class
12:00a
Boys and Girls Club
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
Late Start Professional Development
8:00a
DELT @ RMS
8:10a
Athletic Study Hall
1:00p
SUN Cafeteria
1:30p
SUN Main Gym
1:30p
SUN Rm 805
1:30p
SUN Upper Gym
2:15p
SUN Spring Session HBL
2:30p
SUN rm 204
2:30p
SUN soccer
3:00p
SUN Library
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
4:30p
Varsity Baseball
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:00p
VB Practice
5:00p
YMCA Elite Basketball
5:15p
Reynolds Asa softball - coach jeff
6:00p
Arena Practice - Walter Wednesdays
6:00p
Boys' Basketball Open Gym
6:00p
RMS Latino Parent Group
6:00p
YMCA Elite Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
YMCA spring sports
6:00p
ymca spring sports
6:30p
Wilkes Parent Group Meeting
7:00p
BASKETBALL
7:30p
Rose City Aquatic Club
17
Elem Parent Conferences - No School for Students
Emmons & Peters/Snyder Outdoor School
No School/Conferences
Outdoor School / Potter's Per. 3 Class
Outdoor School / Potter's Per. 5 Class
Outdoor School / Potter's Per. 10 Class
Track Meet @ Walt Morey
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
ASVAB Testing (JROTC)
9:00a
AM ASB Assembly
11:30a
RMS Stay on Track - Boys
12:00p
MHC Principals Meeting
2:15p
SUN Spring Session HBL
2:15p
SUN cafeteria
2:30p
SUN Library
2:30p
SUN rm 204
2:30p
SUN soccer
2:45p
HBL Track Meet @ Ron Russell MS
2:45p
Weight Watcher Program
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:30p
SUN Rm 805
3:30p
Title VII Tutoring
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
4:45p
FMST CYO Track & Field Team Practices
5:00p
Boys Basketball Clinic
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:00p
VB Practice
6:00p
Arena Practice - Walter
6:00p
Board@RMS - Budget Work Session
6:00p
Eighth Grade Forecasting Fair
6:00p
RHS Open House for 8th Graders
6:00p
YMCA Elite Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
YMCA spring sports
6:30p
RMS Parent Group
6:30p
Rose City Aquatic Club
18
Elem Parent Conferences - No School for Students
Class Election Packets Available
Emmons & Peters/Snyder Outdoor School
No School/Conferences
Outdoor School / Potter's Per. 3 Class
Outdoor School / Potter's Per. 5 Class
Outdoor School / Potter's Per. 10 Class
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
8:20a
P2,3 Rm 206- Dickey
9:00a
RMS Migrant Ed- counc. Wrkrm
12:30p
P7 & 8- Rm 206- Dickey
1:00p
RMS ASSEMBLY DAY- Main Gym
2:00p
IHAD Mentoring Program
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
5:00p
Dance and Drill Banquet
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:30p
Toth Soccer
6:00p
HBL Black Light Dance
6:30p
Hispanic basketball mix league
7:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
7:30p
Friday Night Basketball
7:30p
Hispanic basketball mix league
19
8:00a
RYSC soccer games
8:30a
Spring games
8:30a
YMCA spring games
8:30a
spring games
9:00a
HBL SUN Soccer Game
9:00a
Insight Class 2
10:00a
Ballet Folklorico
10:00a
Rugby Match
10:00a
Walt Morey 8th Grade Graduation Bottle Drive
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
6:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league