Reynolds School District
RSD7
Last updated:
5/3/2024 12:46 pm
Calendar
Sign In
more
close
Today
Nov
30
th
-
Dec
6
th
2014
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
30
8:00a
Columbia Ridge Community Church
1
7:15a
HBL Student Senate Meeting
7:30a
Calendar Committee
7:30a
Care Team/SST
9:25a
Emergency Preparedness Assembly-Red Cross K-2
10:30a
Emergency Preparedness Assembly-Red Cross 3-5
11:00a
Black Student Union
1:00p
Elementary Principals @ RMS
1:30p
P8- Macy- room 206
2:00p
SUN Cafeteria
2:15p
Sun After School Classes
2:20p
SUN Program
2:30p
RLA PE Class N Gym
2:30p
SUN 805
2:30p
SUN Library
2:30p
SUN Rm 204
2:30p
SUN Soccer
2:30p
SUN Upper Gym
2:30p
SUN fall term
2:45p
Juntos Aprendemos
3:00p
Gresham Community Choir Holiday Concert
3:15p
Art Club Meeting
3:15p
Credit Recovery
3:15p
Homework Club
3:15p
Impact NW Homework Club
3:15p
Key Club
3:30p
College Possible Tutoring
3:30p
Department Heads Meeting
3:30p
SUN-Gym Use
4:00p
Rugby Club (girls)
4:30p
Boys Basketball Away Game
4:30p
Cheer Practice
5:00p
RYFA Football Practice
6:00p
PTA Meeting
6:00p
RMS Boys Away Game @Centennial
6:00p
mens basketball
6:30p
Facilities Task Force
6:30p
soccer practice
7:00p
volleyball parent meeting
2
7:30a
Staff Meeting
7:30a
Story Time- North Gym
9:15a
Orchestra Performance
11:30a
RMS Stay on Track Girls Group (Carlos Romero)
12:00p
P6- Rm 206- Jubitz
1:25p
RMS Stay on Track Girls Group (Carlos Romero)
1:30p
P8- Macy- room 206
2:00p
SUN Cafeteria
2:00p
SUN Upper Gym
2:15p
Sun After School Classes
2:20p
SUN Program
2:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
RLA PE class-Weights
2:30p
RMS Boys Practice- Main Gym
2:30p
SUN 805
2:30p
SUN North Gym
2:30p
SUN Soccer
2:30p
SUN fall term
3:00p
Food Pantry Open
3:00p
RMS Boys BBall Practice- Upper Gym
3:15p
Credit Recovery
3:15p
Dreamer Tutoring
3:15p
Homework Club
3:15p
Improv Club
3:15p
Islander Club
3:15p
Key Club
3:15p
MEChA Club
3:20p
International Club
3:30p
College Possible Tutoring
3:30p
Dreamers Homework Club
3:30p
Future of Medicine Club
3:30p
Hip Hop Club
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider Club
3:30p
Rugby Club (boys)
4:00p
Parent-Teacher Conference
4:30p
Cheer Practice
5:00p
RMS Feeder School teacher/parent meeting
5:00p
SUN-Gym Use
5:30p
youth volleyball practices
6:00p
Parent-Teacher-Student Association
6:00p
SUN adult classes -GED
3
Early Release
1:10a
SUN Program
7:30a
Late Start Modified Schedule
8:00a
SUN Registration Forms Sent Home with Students
8:10a
Athletic Study Hall
9:15a
Orchestra Performance
10:00a
MHC Athletic Directors
1:00p
SUN Cafeteria
1:05p
Sun After School Classes
1:30p
Conference Make Up Date
1:30p
P8- Macy- room 206
1:30p
SUN Rm 805
1:35p
Early Release - Out at 2:05 pm
2:30p
RLA PE Class N Gym
2:30p
SUN Soccer
2:30p
SUN Upper Gym
2:30p
SUN fall term
3:00p
SUN Library
3:15p
Credit Recovery
3:15p
Gay Straight Alliance
3:15p
Homework Club
3:15p
Reynolds Motivated Club
3:15p
Spirit Club
3:20p
Master Schedule Committee
3:30p
College Possible Tutoring
3:30p
Gaming Club
3:30p
Japanese Club
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider Club
3:30p
Table Tennis Club
4:00p
Rugby Club (girls)
4:30p
Boys Basketball Away Game
4:30p
Cheer Practice
5:00p
RMS Boys Away Game @ Alice Ott
5:30p
youth volleyball practices
6:00p
Young Champions Outreach Cheer Classes
7:00p
Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Hood River
4
7:00a
National Honor Society Meeting
7:00a
Site Counselor (Alyssa)
7:30a
AVID Site Team Meeting
9:30a
Intercambio / Adult Language Exchange
1:30p
P8- Macy- room 206
2:00p
SUN Cafeteria
2:00p
SUN Upper Gym
2:15p
Sun After School Classes
2:20p
SUN Program
2:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
RLA PE class-Weights
2:30p
RMS Boys Practice- Main Gym
2:30p
SUN 805
2:30p
SUN Library
2:30p
SUN North Gym
2:30p
SUN Rm 204
2:30p
SUN Soccer
2:30p
SUN Theater
2:30p
SUN fall term
3:00p
RMS Boys BBall Practice- Upper Gym
3:00p
SUN Showcase
3:15p
Credit Recovery
3:15p
Dreamer Tutoring
3:15p
Homework Club
3:15p
Reynolds Native Tribe
3:20p
International Club
3:20p
Soul Prints Club
3:30p
6-12 Literacy Committee @ RMS
3:30p
College Possible Tutoring
3:30p
Dreamers Homework Club
3:30p
Fashion Club
3:30p
Hip Hop Club
3:30p
K-5 Literacy Committee @ RMS
3:30p
Latino Club
3:30p
National Honor Society Meeting
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider Club
3:30p
Rugby Club (boys)
4:00p
Boys & Girls Swim Meet vs. Central Catholic
4:30p
Cheer Practice
4:30p
Sun Showcase
5:30p
Practice
5:30p
SUN Community Night
5:30p
youth volleyball practices
6:00p
Adult Basketball - Troutdale Recreation
6:00p
RMS/WMMS Winter Orchestra Concert
6:00p
SUN adult classes
6:30p
Title 1 Reading Night
5
8:00a
Popcorn Day-Dia de Palomitas
10:00a
PE Classes
12:00p
P6- Rm 206- Jubitz
1:30p
P8- Macy- room 206
2:00p
RMS SUN I Have a Dream
2:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
RMS Boys Bball Practice- Upper Gym
2:30p
RMS Boys Practice- Main Gym
3:00p
Winter Ball Setup
3:30p
RLA Boys BBall Practice- North
3:30p
Rugby Club (boys)
4:00p
Kirk Morey Wrestling Invitational
4:00p
Rugby Club (girls)
5:00p
Boosters Movie Night-Noche de Pelicula
5:30p
Mary Jo Gallagher Rummage Sale
6:00p
Boy's/Girl's Basketball
6:00p
Toth Practice
6:30p
soccer practice
7:30p
Hispanic basketball mix league
8:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
6
7:00a
College Possible ACT Practice Test
7:30a
World Class Taekwondo Belt Ceremony
7:45a
SAT Test Date - REYNOLDS IS NOT A TESTING SITE
8:00a
Chess for Success Tournament Practice
8:30a
Mary Jo Gallagher Rummage Sale
9:00a
Insight Class 1- Library
9:00a
Wilkes Holiday Bazaar
10:00a
Dance Team Practice
10:30a
Stand For Children
11:00a
Football Christmas Tree Pick-Up
8:00p
Winter Ball