Reynolds School District
RSD7
Last updated:
5/2/2024 1:54 pm
Calendar
Sign In
more
close
Today
Nov
23-29
th
2014
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
23
8:00a
Columbia Ridge Community Church
11:00a
youth volleyball tryouts
12:30p
Columbia Ridge Community Church
3:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
24
7:30a
Care Team/SST
8:30a
RLA Testing @ RMS
11:00a
Black Student Union
1:30p
Nutrition Meeting- Cafeteria
1:30p
P8- Rm 206- Macy
1:30p
PM Fall Recognition Assembly
2:00p
SUN Cafeteria
2:15p
Sun After School Classes
2:20p
SUN Program
2:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
RLA PE Class N Gym
2:30p
RMS Boys Practice- Main Gym
2:30p
SUN 805
2:30p
SUN Library
2:30p
SUN Rm 204
2:30p
SUN Soccer
2:30p
SUN Upper Gym
2:30p
SUN fall term
2:45p
Juntos Aprendemos
3:15p
Credit Recovery
3:15p
Homework Club
3:15p
Impact NW Homework Club
3:15p
RMS Boys Bball Practice North
3:30p
College Possible Tutoring
3:30p
SUN-Gym Use
4:00p
Rugby Club (girls)
4:30p
Cheer Practice
5:00p
RYFA Football Practice
6:00p
mens basketball
6:30p
soccer practice
25
7:30a
Technology Committee Meeting
10:30a
Kristen England @ RMS
11:00a
Activities Fair
11:30a
RMS Stay on Track Girls Group (Carlos Romero)
11:45a
P6- Rm 206- Jubitz
1:25p
RMS Stay on Track Girls Group (Carlos Romero)
2:00p
SUN Cafeteria
2:00p
SUN Upper Gym
2:15p
Sun After School Classes
2:20p
SUN Program
2:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
Conference Make-up Day @ HBL
2:30p
RLA PE class-Weights
2:30p
RMS Boys Practice- Main Gym
2:30p
SUN 805
2:30p
SUN North Gym
2:30p
SUN Soccer
2:30p
SUN fall term
3:00p
Food Pantry Open
3:00p
RMS Boys BBall Practice- Upper Gym
3:15p
Credit Recovery
3:15p
Dreamer Tutoring
3:15p
Homework Club
3:15p
Improv Club
3:15p
Islander Club
3:15p
MEChA Club
3:15p
Skills USA
3:20p
International Club
3:30p
College Possible Tutoring
3:30p
Dreamers Homework Club
3:30p
Future of Medicine Club
3:30p
Hip Hop Club
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider Club
3:30p
Rugby Club (boys)
4:30p
Cheer Practice
5:00p
RYFA Football Practice
5:00p
SUN-Gym Use
6:00p
SUN adult classes -GED
6:00p
Winter Green and Silver Night
26
Early Release
School Spirit Day-Civil War Day! Ducks & Beavers!
1:10a
SUN Program
7:30a
Late Start Modified Schedule
8:10a
Athletic Study Hall
8:30a
RLA Testing @ RMS
11:00a
Activities Fair
1:00p
SUN Cafeteria
1:05p
Sun After School Classes
1:30p
Conference Make-up Day @ HBL
1:30p
SUN Rm 805
1:35p
Early Release - Out at 2:05 pm
2:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
RLA PE Class N Gym
2:30p
RMS Boys Practice- Main Gym
2:30p
SUN Soccer
2:30p
SUN Upper Gym
2:30p
SUN fall term
3:00p
SUN Library
3:15p
Credit Recovery
3:15p
Gay Straight Alliance
3:15p
Homework Club
3:15p
RMS Boys Bball Practice North
3:15p
Reynolds Motivated Club
3:15p
Spirit Club
3:30p
Gaming Club
3:30p
Japanese Club
3:30p
Table Tennis Club
4:00p
Rugby Club (girls)
4:30p
Cheer Practice
5:00p
Pitching Practice
5:00p
RYFA Football Practice
6:00p
Young Champions Outreach Cheer Classes
27
No School
Thanksgiving
2:30p
RMS Boys Practice- Main Gym
2:30p
SUN fall term
3:00p
RMS Boys BBall Practice- Upper Gym
5:00p
RYFA Football Practice
6:00p
SUN adult classes
28
No School
Thanksgiving Break
10:00a
Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
RMS SUN I Have a Dream
2:30p
RMS Boys Bball Practice- Upper Gym
2:30p
RMS Boys Practice- Main Gym
5:00p
RYFA Football Practice
6:00p
Boy's/Girl's Basketball
6:00p
Toth Practice
29
7:30a
RYFA Game Day