Reynolds School District
RSD7
Last updated:
4/17/2024 4:29 pm
Calendar
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
April
2014
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
30
12:00a
Raider Days Carnival
8:00a
Columbia Ridge Community Church
31
Prom Tickets on Sale
Raider Days Clean Up
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
CARE Team
2:30p
Boys and Girls Club
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:30p
Parent Meeting
6:00p
Men's Basketball
1
Boys and Girls Club
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:00a
Damian Reardon @ RMS
7:30a
Staff Meeting
8:00a
RMS Migrant Ed- Counc. Workrm
12:00p
Cuidate
1:30p
P8- Ogden Rm 206
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
4:45p
FMST CYO Track & Field Team Practices
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:00p
VB Practice
5:30p
ASA Softball
6:00p
Arena Practice - Walter
6:00p
SUN Activity
6:30p
Rose City Aquatic Club
6:30p
Wilkes Community
7:00p
Mt. Hood Pops Orchestr Rehearsals
7:00p
Reynolds PTSA
7:00p
basketball
2
Elem Early Release
HS Late Start
MS Early Release
8th grd avid field trip
Boys and Girls Club
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
Late Start Professional Development
8:10a
Athletic Study Hall
10:00a
MHC Athletic Directors Meeting
3:00p
Boys Basketball Meeting
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:00p
VB Practice
5:15p
Reynolds Asa softball - coach jeff
6:00p
Arena Practice - Walter Wednesdays
7:00p
BASKETBALL
7:30p
Rose City Aquatic Club
3
Boys and Girls Club
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
11:30a
RMS Stay on Track - Boys
2:45p
Weight Watcher Program
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:30p
AVID Coordinators @ RMS
3:30p
Title VII Tutoring
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
4:30p
Varsity Baseball
4:45p
FMST CYO Track & Field Team Practices
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:00p
VB Practice
6:00p
ASA Girls Softball
6:00p
Arena Practice - Walter
6:00p
Latino Parent Meeting
6:30p
Music program
6:30p
Rose City Aquatic Club
7:00p
Cub Scout Pack 214 Weekly Meetings
7:00p
Davis Elementary 4/5 Music Program
7:00p
HBL Beginner Music Concert
7:00p
basketball
4
7th Grade AVID to PSU
12:00a
Boys and Girls Club
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
P1- RM 206- Adamski
7:30a
Transportation Safety Exercise
8:00a
Mock Interviews
9:00a
RMS Migrant Ed- counc. Wrkrm
12:30p
Rm 203- DHS w/ Students
1:30p
P8- Rm 206- Ogden
2:00p
IHAD Mentoring Program
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
4:00p
East County Track and Field Classic
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:30p
Toth Soccer
5:30p
reynolds ASA softball
6:30p
Basketball Practise
6:30p
Hispanic basketball mix league
7:30p
Friday Night Basketball
5
7:45a
HBL Orchestra Music Festival
9:00a
Insight Class 1
10:00a
Ballet Folklorico
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
4:00p
Wolfpack Athletics Awards 2013-2014
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:30p
Hispanic basketball mix league
6
MHC Activity Directors Retreat
8:00a
Columbia Ridge Community Church
9:00a
Wolfpack Athletics Showcase
1:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
7
Every 15 Minutes
Kinder Family Night/ Noche de Kinder
MHC Activity Directors Retreat
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
CARE Team
7:30a
P1,2,3 - Dickey- Rm 206
8:00a
Mock Interviews
12:30p
P7- Dickey- Rm 206
1:30p
P8- Rm 206- Ogden
2:00p
SUN Cafeteria
2:30p
Boys and Girls Club
2:30p
SUN
2:30p
SUN Library
2:30p
SUN RM 805
2:30p
SUN rm 204
2:30p
SUN soccer
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:30p
Title & Coach PLC @ RMS
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:00p
Varsity Baseball
6:00p
Men's Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Elite Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
ymca spring sports
8
Boys and Girls Club
Every 15 Minutes
MHC Activity Directors Retreat
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
Department Meeting
7:30a
P1,2,3 - Dickey- Rm 206
8:00a
RMS Migrant Ed- Counc. Workrm
9:00a
MHC Large Group Festival
12:30p
P7- Dickey- Rm 206
1:30p
P8- Dickey- Rm 206
2:00p
SUN Cafeteria
2:30p
SUN RM 805
2:30p
SUN rm 204
2:30p
SUN soccer
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:30p
SUN Upper Gym
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
4:45p
FMST CYO Track & Field Team Practices
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:00p
VB Practice
5:30p
ASA Girls Softball
6:00p
Arena Practice - Walter
6:00p
PTG Meeting
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
YMCA spring sports
6:00p
YMCA spring sports
6:00p
ymca spring sports
6:30p
Cuidate
6:30p
Rose City Aquatic Club
6:45p
PTO Meeting
7:00p
Golf Program Fundraiser - McMenamin's Half-Night
7:00p
Mt. Hood Pops Orchestr Rehearsals
7:00p
basketball
9
Elem Early Release
HS Late Start
MS Early Release
Boys and Girls Club
Track Meet@ Barlow HS
TBD
MHC Symphonic Band / Orchestra
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
Late Start Professional Development
7:30a
P1- Foreign Lang- Rm 206
8:10a
Athletic Study Hall
1:00p
SUN Cafeteria
1:30p
SUN Main Gym
1:30p
SUN Rm 805
1:30p
SUN Upper Gym
2:15p
Sped meeting- Theater
2:30p
HBL Track Meet @ RHS
2:30p
SUN rm 204
2:30p
SUN soccer
3:00p
SUN Library
3:30p
Transformation Team Meetings
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:00p
VB Practice
5:15p
Reynolds Asa softball - coach jeff
6:00p
Arena Practice - Walter Wednesdays
6:00p
HBL Parent Night/E.Metro Gang Team
6:00p
YMCA Elite Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
YMCA spring sports
6:00p
ymca spring sports
7:00p
BASKETBALL
7:30p
Rose City Aquatic Club
10
12:00a
Boys and Girls Club
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
NW Orchestra Festival
7:30a
P1,2,3 - Dickey- Rm 206
9:00a
Rm 203- DHS w/students
10:00a
Sophomore Class Forecasting
11:30a
RMS Stay on Track - Boys
12:30p
P7- Dickey- Rm 206
1:30p
P8- Dickey- Rm 206
2:15p
SUN cafeteria
2:30p
SUN Library
2:30p
SUN rm 204
2:30p
SUN soccer
2:45p
Weight Watcher Program
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:30p
ASB Election Packet Due
3:30p
Middle School Literacy Committee @ RMS
3:30p
SUN Rm 805
3:30p
Title VII Tutoring
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
4:45p
FMST CYO Track & Field Team Practices
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:00p
VB Practice
6:00p
ASA Girls Softball
6:00p
Arena Practice - Walter
6:00p
Board@RMS - Budget Work Session
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
YMCA spring sports
6:30p
Rose City Aquatic Club
7:00p
Cub Scout Pack 214 Weekly Meetings
7:00p
Girls' Basketball Open Gym
7:00p
basketball
11
No School for Students - Grading Day
No School/Pupil Evaluation
12:00a
NW Orchestra Festival
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
Grading Day - No School
8:00a
WoodES-Nutrition Service Managers Workshop
9:00a
District Wide Technology Fair
10:30a
IHAD Field Trip to Pacific University
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:30p
Toth Soccer
6:30p
Hispanic basketball mix league
12
HBL Community Easter Egg Hunt
TBD
Wolfpack Athletics
9:00a
HBL SUN Soccer Game
10:00a
Ballet Folklorico
10:00a
Rugby Match
3:00p
Prom Pictures
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
4:00p
Wolfpack Athletics Showcase
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
8:00p
Prom
13
Outdoor School / Potter's Per. 1 Class
Outdoor School / Potter's Per. 4 Class
Outdoor School / Potter's Per. 9 Class
8:00a
Columbia Ridge Community Church
1:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
14
Outdoor School / Potter's Per. 1 Class
Outdoor School / Potter's Per. 4 Class
Outdoor School / Potter's Per. 9 Class
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
CARE Team
8:20a
P2,3 Rm 206- Dickey
10:55a
P5- Rm 206 -Dickey
11:00a
Graduation Announcement Distrubution
12:30p
P7 & 8- Rm 206- Dickey
2:00p
SUN Cafeteria
2:00p
SpEd @ RMS
2:15p
SUN Spring Session HBL
2:30p
Boys and Girls Club
2:30p
SUN
2:30p
SUN Library
2:30p
SUN RM 805
2:30p
SUN rm 204
2:30p
SUN soccer
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:30p
K-5 Math Committee @ RMS
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
5:00p
Athletic Hall of Fame Meeting
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
6:00p
Men's Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Elite Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
ymca spring sports
7:00p
Reynolds High School Athletic Boosters
15
Boys and Girls Club
Outdoor School / Potter's Per. 1 Class
Outdoor School / Potter's Per. 4 Class
Outdoor School / Potter's Per. 9 Class
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:00a
8th grade forcasting
7:00a
Damian Readon @ RMS
7:30a
Department Meeting
8:00a
RMS Migrant Ed- Counc. Workrm
8:30a
MHC Activity Directors Meeting
11:00a
Graduation Announcement Distrubution
2:00p
SUN Cafeteria
2:15p
SUN Spring Session HBL
2:30p
SUN RM 805
2:30p
SUN rm 204
2:30p
SUN soccer
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:10p
Attendance Team Meeting
3:30p
SUN Upper Gym
4:00p
OSEA Meeting
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
4:45p
FMST CYO Track & Field Team Practices
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:00p
VB Practice
5:00p
YMCA Elite Basketball
5:30p
ASA Girls Softball
6:00p
Arena Practice - Walter
6:00p
YMCA Elite Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
YMCA spring sports
6:00p
ymca spring sports
6:30p
Cuidate
6:30p
Latino Parent Night
6:30p
Rose City Aquatic Club
7:00p
Mt. Hood Pops Orchestr Rehearsals
16
Elem Early Release
HS Late Start
MS Early Release
Emmons & Peters/Snyder Outdoor School
Outdoor School / Potter's Per. 3 Class
Outdoor School / Potter's Per. 5 Class
Outdoor School / Potter's Per. 10 Class
12:00a
Boys and Girls Club
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
Late Start Professional Development
8:00a
DELT @ RMS
8:10a
Athletic Study Hall
1:00p
SUN Cafeteria
1:30p
SUN Main Gym
1:30p
SUN Rm 805
1:30p
SUN Upper Gym
2:15p
SUN Spring Session HBL
2:30p
SUN rm 204
2:30p
SUN soccer
3:00p
SUN Library
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
4:30p
Varsity Baseball
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:00p
VB Practice
5:00p
YMCA Elite Basketball
5:15p
Reynolds Asa softball - coach jeff
6:00p
Arena Practice - Walter Wednesdays
6:00p
Boys' Basketball Open Gym
6:00p
RMS Latino Parent Group
6:00p
YMCA Elite Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
YMCA spring sports
6:00p
ymca spring sports
6:30p
Wilkes Parent Group Meeting
7:00p
BASKETBALL
7:30p
Rose City Aquatic Club
17
Elem Parent Conferences - No School for Students
Emmons & Peters/Snyder Outdoor School
No School/Conferences
Outdoor School / Potter's Per. 3 Class
Outdoor School / Potter's Per. 5 Class
Outdoor School / Potter's Per. 10 Class
Track Meet @ Walt Morey
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
ASVAB Testing (JROTC)
9:00a
AM ASB Assembly
11:30a
RMS Stay on Track - Boys
12:00p
MHC Principals Meeting
2:15p
SUN Spring Session HBL
2:15p
SUN cafeteria
2:30p
SUN Library
2:30p
SUN rm 204
2:30p
SUN soccer
2:45p
HBL Track Meet @ Ron Russell MS
2:45p
Weight Watcher Program
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:30p
SUN Rm 805
3:30p
Title VII Tutoring
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
4:45p
FMST CYO Track & Field Team Practices
5:00p
Boys Basketball Clinic
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:00p
VB Practice
6:00p
Arena Practice - Walter
6:00p
Board@RMS - Budget Work Session
6:00p
Eighth Grade Forecasting Fair
6:00p
RHS Open House for 8th Graders
6:00p
YMCA Elite Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
YMCA spring sports
6:30p
RMS Parent Group
6:30p
Rose City Aquatic Club
18
Elem Parent Conferences - No School for Students
Class Election Packets Available
Emmons & Peters/Snyder Outdoor School
No School/Conferences
Outdoor School / Potter's Per. 3 Class
Outdoor School / Potter's Per. 5 Class
Outdoor School / Potter's Per. 10 Class
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
8:20a
P2,3 Rm 206- Dickey
9:00a
RMS Migrant Ed- counc. Wrkrm
12:30p
P7 & 8- Rm 206- Dickey
1:00p
RMS ASSEMBLY DAY- Main Gym
2:00p
IHAD Mentoring Program
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
5:00p
Dance and Drill Banquet
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:30p
Toth Soccer
6:00p
HBL Black Light Dance
6:30p
Hispanic basketball mix league
7:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
7:30p
Friday Night Basketball
7:30p
Hispanic basketball mix league
19
8:00a
RYSC soccer games
8:30a
Spring games
8:30a
YMCA spring games
8:30a
spring games
9:00a
HBL SUN Soccer Game
9:00a
Insight Class 2
10:00a
Ballet Folklorico
10:00a
Rugby Match
10:00a
Walt Morey 8th Grade Graduation Bottle Drive
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
6:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
20
Easter
8:00a
Columbia Ridge Community Church
11:00a
RALC Meeting
1:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
21
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
7th grade Health Screening- N. Gym
7:30a
CARE Team
8:30a
Challenge Day Core Team Interviews
1:00p
ETT @ RMS
2:00p
SUN Cafeteria
2:15p
SUN Spring Session HBL
2:20p
Rm 206- Dickey
2:30p
Boys and Girls Club
2:30p
SUN
2:30p
SUN Library
2:30p
SUN RM 805
2:30p
SUN rm 204
2:30p
SUN soccer
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
5:00p
Athletic Hall of Fame Meeting
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
6:00p
Boys' Basketball Open Gym
6:00p
Men's Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Elite Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
ymca spring sports
6:30p
Young Life Youth Group / Steve Paulson, Coord.
22
Boys and Girls Club
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
Department Meeting
8:00a
RMS Migrant Ed- Counc. Workrm
8:20a
P2&3 Rm 206-Dickey
10:00a
RMS Interviews
12:30p
P7 & 8- Rm 206- Dickey
2:00p
SUN Cafeteria
2:15p
SUN Spring Session HBL
2:30p
SUN RM 805
2:30p
SUN rm 204
2:30p
SUN soccer
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:00p
Secondary Principals @ RMS
3:30p
OSEA
3:30p
SUN Upper Gym
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
4:45p
FMST CYO Track & Field Team Practices
5:00p
Boys Basketball Clinic
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:00p
VB Practice
5:30p
ASA Girls Softball
5:30p
enrichment programs
6:00p
Arena Practice - Walter
6:00p
Cooking Matters Child Care
6:00p
YMCA Elite Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
YMCA spring sports
6:00p
ymca spring sports
6:30p
Rose City Aquatic Club
7:00p
Mt. Hood Pops Orchestr Rehearsals
23
Elem Early Release
HS Late Start
MS Early Release
Boys and Girls Club
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
Late Start Professional Development
8:10a
Athletic Study Hall
1:00p
SUN Cafeteria
1:15p
IHAD Field Trip to Kaiser Permanente
1:30p
SUN Main Gym
1:30p
SUN Rm 805
1:30p
SUN Upper Gym
2:15p
SUN Spring Session HBL
2:30p
SUN rm 204
2:30p
SUN soccer
3:00p
SUN Library
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
4:30p
Varsity Baseball
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:00p
VB Practice
5:00p
YMCA Elite Basketball
5:15p
Reynolds Asa softball - coach jeff
5:30p
Migrant Parent Meeting
5:30p
enrichment programs
6:00p
Arena Practice - Walter Wednesdays
6:00p
Boys' Basketball Open Gym
6:00p
YMCA Elite Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
YMCA spring sports
6:00p
ymca spring sports
7:00p
BASKETBALL
7:30p
Rose City Aquatic Club
24
Boys and Girls Club
Spring Picture Day/ Dia de Fotos
State Speech and Debate
Track Meet @ Dexter McCarty
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
8:00a
Coffee with the Principal/ Cafe con la Directora
11:30a
RMS Stay on Track - Boys
1:30p
P8- Rm 206- Ogden
2:15p
SUN Spring Session HBL
2:15p
SUN cafeteria
2:30p
SUN Library
2:30p
SUN rm 204
2:30p
SUN soccer
2:45p
Weight Watcher Program
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:30p
SUN Rm 805
3:30p
Title VII Tutoring
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
4:30p
Varsity Baseball
4:45p
FMST CYO Track & Field Team Practices
5:00p
Boys Basketball Clinic
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:00p
VB Practice
5:30p
HBL Title I Family Fun & Free Book Giveaway Night
5:30p
enrichment programs
6:00p
ASA Girls Softball
6:00p
Arena Practice - Walter
6:00p
RMS AVid College Night
6:00p
Square Dancing Family Night
6:00p
YMCA Elite Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
YMCA spring sports
6:30p
Rose City Aquatic Club
7:00p
Cub Scout Pack 214 Weekly Meetings
7:00p
Girls' Basketball Open Gym
25
SkillsUSA State Championships
State Speech and Debate
12:00a
Boys and Girls Club
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
9:00a
RMS Migrant Ed- counc. Wrkrm
10:00a
Spirit Day - Hawaiian Day! Kenikes Wahines Dancers Assembly
1:30p
P8- Rm 206- Ogden
2:00p
IHAD Mentoring Program
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:00p
Class Election Packets Due
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:30p
Toth Soccer
5:30p
reynolds ASA softball
6:00p
YMCA Volleyball
6:30p
Basketball Practise
6:30p
Hispanic basketball mix league
7:00p
RHS Girls BB Spring League
7:30p
Friday Night Basketball
26
SkillsUSA State Championships
State Speech and Debate
8:00a
RYSC soccer games
8:30a
spring games
9:00a
HBL SUN Soccer Game
9:00a
Senior All Night Party Bottle Drive
9:00a
Senior All Night Party Garage Sale
9:30a
black belt test
10:00a
Ballet Folklorico
11:30a
Alder Soccer Game vs Lynch Meadow
1:00p
Alder Soccer Game vs Lincoln
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
6:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
7:00p
Free Orchestra COncert
27
8:00a
Columbia Ridge Community Church
11:00a
Power Soccer Clinic
2:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
28
Track Pictures @ 2:30
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
CARE Team
8:00a
MHC ASB Meeting
8:20a
P2- Rm 206- Casey
9:00a
LiNK/North Korean Presentation
2:00p
SUN Cafeteria
2:15p
SUN Spring Session HBL
2:30p
Boys and Girls Club
2:30p
SUN
2:30p
SUN Library
2:30p
SUN RM 805
2:30p
SUN rm 204
2:30p
SUN soccer
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:15p
Dance and Drill Practice
3:30p
AVID Coordinators @ RMS
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
4:30p
Varsity Baseball
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
6:00p
Boys' Basketball Open Gym
6:00p
Men's Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Elite Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
ymca spring sports
6:30p
Head Coaches' Meeting - all sports
7:00p
RHS Girls BB Spring League
29
Boys and Girls Club
Track Invitational @Centennial MS
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
Advanced Placement Meeting
7:30a
Department Meeting (Optional - Subject to Need)
7:30a
P1- Rm 206- Stephens
8:00a
RMS Migrant Ed- Counc. Workrm
8:20a
P2- Rm 206- Casey
2:00p
SUN Cafeteria
2:15p
SUN Spring Session HBL
2:30p
HBL Track Meet @ Centennial MS
2:30p
SUN RM 805
2:30p
SUN rm 204
2:30p
SUN soccer
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:15p
Advanced Placement Meeting
3:30p
SUN Upper Gym
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
4:30p
Dance and Drill Tryouts
4:45p
FMST CYO Track & Field Team Practices
5:00p
Boys Basketball Clinic
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:00p
VB Practice
5:30p
ASA Girls Softball
5:30p
enrichment programs
6:00p
Arena Practice - Walter
6:00p
Cooking Matters Child Care
6:00p
SEI HBL Parent Night
6:00p
YMCA Elite Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
YMCA spring sports
6:00p
ymca spring sports
6:30p
Rose City Aquatic Club
7:00p
Mt. Hood Pops Orchestr Rehearsals
30
Elem Early Release
HS Late Start
MS Early Release
Boys and Girls Club
Track Meet @ RHS
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
Late Start Professional Development
8:10a
Athletic Study Hall
8:20a
P2- Rm 206- Casey
12:30p
P8- Rm 206- Ogden
1:00p
SUN Cafeteria
1:30p
SUN Main Gym
1:30p
SUN Rm 805
1:30p
SUN Upper Gym
2:15p
SUN Spring Session HBL
2:30p
SUN rm 204
2:30p
SUN soccer
3:00p
SUN Library
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
4:30p
Dance and Drill Tryouts
4:30p
Varsity Baseball
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:00p
VB Practice
5:00p
YMCA Elite Basketball
5:15p
Reynolds Asa softball - coach jeff
5:30p
enrichment programs
6:00p
Arena Practice - Walter Wednesdays
6:00p
YMCA Elite Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
YMCA spring sports
6:00p
ymca spring sports
7:00p
BASKETBALL
7:30p
Rose City Aquatic Club
1
Boys and Girls Club
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
P1- Rm 206- Stephens
8:00a
Walt Morey Feeders Recruitment event
8:20a
P2- Rm 206- Casey
11:30a
RMS Stay on Track - Boys
2:15p
SUN Spring Session HBL
2:15p
SUN cafeteria
2:30p
HBL Track Meet @ Parkrose HS
2:30p
SUN Library
2:30p
SUN rm 204
2:30p
SUN soccer
2:45p
Weight Watcher Program
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:30p
Proficiency Based T&L
3:30p
SUN Rm 805
3:30p
Title VII Tutoring
4:00p
RSD Budget Committee Meeting
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
4:30p
Dance and Drill Tryouts
4:30p
Varsity Baseball
4:45p
FMST CYO Track & Field Team Practices
5:00p
Boys Basketball Clinic
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:00p
VB Practice
5:30p
7th Grd. Parent Night
5:30p
enrichment programs
6:00p
ASA Girls Softball
6:00p
Arena Practice - Walter
6:00p
School Site Council
6:00p
YMCA Elite Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
YMCA spring sports
2
12:00a
Boys and Girls Club
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
8:20a
P2- Rm 206- Casey
9:00a
RMS Migrant Ed- counc. Wrkrm
10:00a
AM Class Election Assembly
10:00a
Senior Meeting
1:30p
P8- Rm 206- Ogden
2:00p
IHAD Mentoring Program
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:30p
Toth Soccer
6:00p
YMCA Volleyball
6:30p
Hispanic basketball mix league
7:00p
RHS Girls BB Spring League
7:30p
Friday Night Basketball
7:30p
Hispanic basketball mix league
3
State vocal/instrumental solo competition
7:30a
Soccer de Mayo
8:00a
RYSC soccer games
8:20a
P2- Rm 206- Casey
8:30a
YMCA Games
8:30a
spring games
9:00a
HBL SUN Soccer Game
9:00a
Insight Class 1
10:00a
Rugby Match
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice